Team

U16/19G-7

Name

L1 - Lompoc Girls U16/19 -

Color

Pedro Gonzales-315-5439

Mike Prendez 714-1425

 

Date

Field

Time

We Are

Opposing Team

 

Team

Name/Color

Coach/Email/Phone

08-SEP-2012

Lom. River Bend 1 - U16/19

02:30 pm

Home

 

U16/19G-4

Sb4 - Sb Girls U16/19 - Team Name

Ralph Waterhouse 
ralphwaterhouse@gmail.com 
805-965-9550

15-SEP-2012

R2 - Rob 2 - U16/19

04:00 pm

Home

 

U16/19G-1

Sb1 - Sb Girls U16/19 - Team Name

David Giannini 
Dave@Giannini5.com 
805-898-9551

22-SEP-2012

Lom. River Bend 1 - U16/19

02:30 pm

Home

 

U16/19G-8

L2 - Lompoc Girls U16/19 - Team Na

Lompoc Coach Team 2 

555-555-5555

29-SEP-2012

R1 - Rob 1 - U16/19

12:00 pm

Home

 

U16/19G-5

C1 - Carp Girls U16/19 - Team Name

Carpinteria Coach Team 1 

555-555-5555

06-OCT-2012

Girsh Park International - U16/19

04:45 pm

Away

 

U16/19G-2

Sb2 - Sb Girls U16/19 - Team Name

Raul Baez 
familyrb805@yahoo.com 
805-845-8124

13-OCT-2012

Lom. River Bend 1 - U16/19

02:30 pm

Home

 

U16/19G-3

Sb3 - Sb Girls U16/19 - Sb CrewRed And Black

Hugo Ronces 
CAMY794@AOL.COM 
805-962-8022

20-OCT-2012

R2 - Rob 2 - U16/19

04:00 pm

Home

 

U16/19G-6

C2 - Carp Girls U16/19 - Team Name

Carpinteria Coach Team 2 

555-555-5555

 

 

Team

U16/19G-8

Name

L2 - Lompoc Girls U16/19 ;

Roman Carmona-757-4633

Color

 

 

Date

Field

Time

We Are

Opposing Team

 

Team

Name/Color

Coach/Email/Phone

08-SEP-2012

Lom. River Bend 1 - U16/19

04:15 pm

Away

 

U16/19G-2

Sb2 - Sb Girls U16/19 - Team Name

Raul Baez 
familyrb805@yahoo.com 
805-845-8124

15-SEP-2012

Girsh Park International - U16/19

04:15 pm

Home

 

U16/19G-4

Sb4 - Sb Girls U16/19 - Team Name

Ralph Waterhouse 
ralphwaterhouse@gmail.com 
805-965-9550

22-SEP-2012

Lom. River Bend 1 - U16/19

02:30 pm

Away

 

U16/19G-7

L1 - Lompoc Girls U16/19 - Team Na

Lompoc Coach Team 1 

555-555-5555

29-SEP-2012

R1 - Rob 1 - U16/19

02:00 pm

Home

 

U16/19G-6

C2 - Carp Girls U16/19 - Team Name

Carpinteria Coach Team 2 

555-555-5555

06-OCT-2012

Girsh Park International - U16/19

03:00 pm

Home

 

U16/19G-5

C1 - Carp Girls U16/19 - Team Name

Carpinteria Coach Team 1 

555-555-5555

13-OCT-2012

Lom. River Bend 1 - U16/19

04:15 pm

Home

 

U16/19G-1

Sb1 - Sb Girls U16/19 - Team Name

David Giannini 
Dave@Giannini5.com 
805-898-9551

20-OCT-2012

R1 - Rob 1 - U16/19

04:00 pm

Home

 

U16/19G-3

Sb3 - Sb Girls U16/19 - Sb CrewRed And Black

Hugo Ronces 
CAMY794@AOL.COM 
805-962-8022

 

 

 

Team

U16/19B-5

Name

L1 - Lom. Boys U16/19 ;

Juan Elizalde 757-0821

Color

 

 

Date

Field

Time

We Are

Opposing Team

 

Team

Name/Color

Coach/Email/Phone

08-SEP-2012

R1 - Rob 1 - U16/19

10:00 am

Away

 

U16/19B-3

Sb3 - Sb Boys U16/19 - Team Name

Jose Murillo 
Mun2@cox.net 
805-685-5374

15-SEP-2012

R1 - Rob 1 - U16/19

10:00 am

Away

 

U16/19B-2

Sb2 - Sb Boys U16/19 - Team Name

Jorge Uribe 

805-284-5227

22-SEP-2012

Girsh Park International - U16/19

04:15 pm

Away

 

U16/19B-4

C1 - Carp Boys U16/19 - Team Name

Carpinteria Coach Team 1 

555-555-5555

29-SEP-2012

Lom. River Bend 1 - U16/19

02:30 pm

Home

 

U16/19B-7

Sy1 - Sy Boys U16/19 - Team Name

Cesar Garcia 
cesar_ronal_dinho@hotmail.com 
805-245-3322

07-OCT-2012

Girsh Park International - U16/19

10:00 am

Away

 

U16/19B-1

Sb1 - Sb Boys U16/19 - Team Name

Maria Lopez-Manzo 
marugena1964@gmail.com 
805-452-9927

14-OCT-2012

Santa Ynez Elem. - U16/19

02:00 pm

Away

 

U16/19B-8

Sy2 - Sy Boys U16/19 - Team Name

Cesar_ Garcia 
cesar_ronal_dinho@hotmail.com 
805-245-3322

20-OCT-2012

Lom. River Bend 1 - U16/19

02:30 pm

Home

 

U16/19B-6

L2 - Lom. Boys U16/19 - Team Name

Lompoc Coach Team 2 

555-555-5555

 

 

Team

U16/19B-6

Name

L2 - Lom. Boys U16/19 ;

Luis Marquez 743-1923

Marquezlo23@aol.com

Color

 

 

Date

Field

Time

We Are

Opposing Team

 

Team

Name/Color

Coach/Email/Phone

08-SEP-2012

Girsh Park International - U16/19

04:15 pm

Away

 

U16/19B-4

C1 - Carp Boys U16/19 - Team Name

Carpinteria Coach Team 1 

555-555-5555

15-SEP-2012

R1 - Rob 1 - U16/19

12:00 pm

Away

 

U16/19B-1

Sb1 - Sb Boys U16/19 - Team Name

Maria Lopez-Manzo 
marugena1964@gmail.com 
805-452-9927

22-SEP-2012

R1 - Rob 1 - U16/19

12:00 pm

Away

 

U16/19B-3

Sb3 - Sb Boys U16/19 - Team Name

Jose Murillo 
Mun2@cox.net 
805-685-5374

29-SEP-2012

Lom. River Bend 1 - U16/19

04:15 pm

Home

 

U16/19B-8

Sy2 - Sy Boys U16/19 - Team Name

Cesar_ Garcia 
cesar_ronal_dinho@hotmail.com 
805-245-3322

07-OCT-2012

Girsh Park International - U16/19

02:00 pm

Away

 

U16/19B-2

Sb2 - Sb Boys U16/19 - Team Name

Jorge Uribe 

805-284-5227

14-OCT-2012

Santa Ynez Elem. - U16/19

12:00 pm

Away

 

U16/19B-7

Sy1 - Sy Boys U16/19 - Team Name

Cesar Garcia 
cesar_ronal_dinho@hotmail.com 
805-245-3322

20-OCT-2012

Lom. River Bend 1 - U16/19

02:30 pm

Away

 

U16/19B-5

L1 - Lom. Boys U16/19 - Team Name

Lompoc Coach Team 1 

555-555-5555

 

       

Tournament Results for Lompoc All-Star and Select Teams

         
Team Coach Nipomo Lompoc 5 Cities

Paso Robles

Santa Ynez SLO Area Q Playoffs Section 10 Playoffs State

All Star

U10 Boys Eddie Bolvito   3rd 1st   3rd        
U10 Girls Armando Pulido 2nd 3rd 3rd   2nd        
U12 Boys Edgardo Datuin 2nd   2nd 2nd
U12 Girls Anthony Nunez   3rd     3rd        
U14 Boys Carlos Pacheco 1st 3rd 1st 1st 2nd
U14 Girls Danno Jacobson 1st 2nd 1st 1st 1st 1st      

Select

U10 Boys Dan McGahey   2nd   2nd 1st 1st      
U10 Girls Frank Cobian   3rd 4th     2nd      
U12 Boys Ernesto Ochoa     2nd 4th          
U12 Girls Cornelia Garcia   2nd   2nd 4th        

  Send mail to vannostrand@writeme.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Last modified: Friday February 13, 2015