Team

U16/19G-7

Name

L1 - Lompoc Girls U16/19 -

Color

Pedro Gonzales-315-5439

Mike Prendez 714-1425

 

Date

Field

Time

We Are

Opposing Team

 

Team

Name/Color

Coach/Email/Phone

08-SEP-2012

Lom. River Bend 1 - U16/19

02:30 pm

Home

 

U16/19G-4

Sb4 - Sb Girls U16/19 - Team Name

Ralph Waterhouse 
ralphwaterhouse@gmail.com 
805-965-9550

15-SEP-2012

R2 - Rob 2 - U16/19

04:00 pm

Home

 

U16/19G-1

Sb1 - Sb Girls U16/19 - Team Name

David Giannini 
Dave@Giannini5.com 
805-898-9551

22-SEP-2012

Lom. River Bend 1 - U16/19

02:30 pm

Home

 

U16/19G-8

L2 - Lompoc Girls U16/19 - Team Na

Lompoc Coach Team 2 

555-555-5555

29-SEP-2012

R1 - Rob 1 - U16/19

12:00 pm

Home

 

U16/19G-5

C1 - Carp Girls U16/19 - Team Name

Carpinteria Coach Team 1 

555-555-5555

06-OCT-2012

Girsh Park International - U16/19

04:45 pm

Away

 

U16/19G-2

Sb2 - Sb Girls U16/19 - Team Name

Raul Baez 
familyrb805@yahoo.com 
805-845-8124

13-OCT-2012

Lom. River Bend 1 - U16/19

02:30 pm

Home

 

U16/19G-3

Sb3 - Sb Girls U16/19 - Sb CrewRed And Black

Hugo Ronces 
CAMY794@AOL.COM 
805-962-8022

20-OCT-2012

R2 - Rob 2 - U16/19

04:00 pm

Home

 

U16/19G-6

C2 - Carp Girls U16/19 - Team Name

Carpinteria Coach Team 2 

555-555-5555

 

 

Team

U16/19G-8

Name

L2 - Lompoc Girls U16/19 ;

Roman Carmona-757-4633

Color

 

 

Date

Field

Time

We Are

Opposing Team

 

Team

Name/Color

Coach/Email/Phone

08-SEP-2012

Lom. River Bend 1 - U16/19

04:15 pm

Away

 

U16/19G-2

Sb2 - Sb Girls U16/19 - Team Name

Raul Baez 
familyrb805@yahoo.com 
805-845-8124

15-SEP-2012

Girsh Park International - U16/19

04:15 pm

Home

 

U16/19G-4

Sb4 - Sb Girls U16/19 - Team Name

Ralph Waterhouse 
ralphwaterhouse@gmail.com 
805-965-9550

22-SEP-2012

Lom. River Bend 1 - U16/19

02:30 pm

Away

 

U16/19G-7

L1 - Lompoc Girls U16/19 - Team Na

Lompoc Coach Team 1 

555-555-5555

29-SEP-2012

R1 - Rob 1 - U16/19

02:00 pm

Home

 

U16/19G-6

C2 - Carp Girls U16/19 - Team Name

Carpinteria Coach Team 2 

555-555-5555

06-OCT-2012

Girsh Park International - U16/19

03:00 pm

Home

 

U16/19G-5

C1 - Carp Girls U16/19 - Team Name

Carpinteria Coach Team 1 

555-555-5555

13-OCT-2012

Lom. River Bend 1 - U16/19

04:15 pm

Home

 

U16/19G-1

Sb1 - Sb Girls U16/19 - Team Name

David Giannini 
Dave@Giannini5.com 
805-898-9551

20-OCT-2012

R1 - Rob 1 - U16/19

04:00 pm

Home

 

U16/19G-3

Sb3 - Sb Girls U16/19 - Sb CrewRed And Black

Hugo Ronces 
CAMY794@AOL.COM 
805-962-8022

 

 

 

Team

U16/19B-5

Name

L1 - Lom. Boys U16/19 ;

Juan Elizalde 757-0821

Color

 

 

Date

Field

Time

We Are

Opposing Team

 

Team

Name/Color

Coach/Email/Phone

08-SEP-2012

R1 - Rob 1 - U16/19

10:00 am

Away

 

U16/19B-3

Sb3 - Sb Boys U16/19 - Team Name

Jose Murillo 
Mun2@cox.net 
805-685-5374

15-SEP-2012

R1 - Rob 1 - U16/19

10:00 am

Away

 

U16/19B-2

Sb2 - Sb Boys U16/19 - Team Name

Jorge Uribe 

805-284-5227

22-SEP-2012

Girsh Park International - U16/19

04:15 pm

Away

 

U16/19B-4

C1 - Carp Boys U16/19 - Team Name

Carpinteria Coach Team 1 

555-555-5555

29-SEP-2012

Lom. River Bend 1 - U16/19

02:30 pm

Home

 

U16/19B-7

Sy1 - Sy Boys U16/19 - Team Name

Cesar Garcia 
cesar_ronal_dinho@hotmail.com 
805-245-3322

07-OCT-2012

Girsh Park International - U16/19

10:00 am

Away

 

U16/19B-1

Sb1 - Sb Boys U16/19 - Team Name

Maria Lopez-Manzo 
marugena1964@gmail.com 
805-452-9927

14-OCT-2012

Santa Ynez Elem. - U16/19

02:00 pm

Away

 

U16/19B-8

Sy2 - Sy Boys U16/19 - Team Name

Cesar_ Garcia 
cesar_ronal_dinho@hotmail.com 
805-245-3322

20-OCT-2012

Lom. River Bend 1 - U16/19

02:30 pm

Home

 

U16/19B-6

L2 - Lom. Boys U16/19 - Team Name

Lompoc Coach Team 2 

555-555-5555

 

 

Team

U16/19B-6

Name

L2 - Lom. Boys U16/19 ;

Luis Marquez 743-1923

Marquezlo23@aol.com

Color

 

 

Date

Field

Time

We Are

Opposing Team

 

Team

Name/Color

Coach/Email/Phone

08-SEP-2012

Girsh Park International - U16/19

04:15 pm

Away

 

U16/19B-4

C1 - Carp Boys U16/19 - Team Name

Carpinteria Coach Team 1 

555-555-5555

15-SEP-2012

R1 - Rob 1 - U16/19

12:00 pm

Away

 

U16/19B-1

Sb1 - Sb Boys U16/19 - Team Name

Maria Lopez-Manzo 
marugena1964@gmail.com 
805-452-9927

22-SEP-2012

R1 - Rob 1 - U16/19

12:00 pm

Away

 

U16/19B-3

Sb3 - Sb Boys U16/19 - Team Name

Jose Murillo 
Mun2@cox.net 
805-685-5374

29-SEP-2012

Lom. River Bend 1 - U16/19

04:15 pm

Home

 

U16/19B-8

Sy2 - Sy Boys U16/19 - Team Name

Cesar_ Garcia 
cesar_ronal_dinho@hotmail.com 
805-245-3322

07-OCT-2012

Girsh Park International - U16/19

02:00 pm

Away

 

U16/19B-2

Sb2 - Sb Boys U16/19 - Team Name

Jorge Uribe 

805-284-5227

14-OCT-2012

Santa Ynez Elem. - U16/19

12:00 pm

Away

 

U16/19B-7

Sy1 - Sy Boys U16/19 - Team Name

Cesar Garcia 
cesar_ronal_dinho@hotmail.com 
805-245-3322

20-OCT-2012

Lom. River Bend 1 - U16/19

02:30 pm

Away

 

U16/19B-5

L1 - Lom. Boys U16/19 - Team Name

Lompoc Coach Team 1 

555-555-5555

 

       

 

  Send mail to vannostrand@writeme.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Last modified: Sunday October 26, 2014